WSB1 – Single outlet, BNC

WSB1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WSB1 Single outlet, BNC $1.10
Qty:

  • Flush Mount Wallplate
  • Stainless Steel
  • For BNC Connector
  • 1 Outlet


WSB1 Single outlet, BNC
Part Number Description Price Order
WSB1 Single outlet, BNC $1.10
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
SW31
SW31 - (2 D25 / C36) 2 Position - $18.00 Qty:
AM5-6
AM5-6 - 6 Ft. Mini Din 8 Male - Mini Din 8 Male, Molded, Complies with full RS422 Serial Protocol specifications - $14.50 Qty:
SCMD-2
SCMD-2 - 2 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
MEM-CIP-32M - (7000 Channel Interface Processor) 32 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) - $60.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.