WRP-TW-24 – 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-TW-24 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-TW-24 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 24 Port for Twinax Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)
This rack fits Twinax connectors and cables.


WRP-TW-24 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-TW-24_Drawing_2 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-TW-24 24 Port Twinax 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-262
255-262 - 12 Ft. 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $5.50 Qty:
SCFCMD-2
SCFCMD-2 - 2 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
930-15-211
930-15-211 - Kentrox 15 FT. R45 - DB9 Male (Custom) - $22.00 Qty:
STFCMD-1
STFCMD-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.