WRP-MA-32 – 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-MA-32 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-MA-32 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 32 Port for UV Fitting Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)
  • Use Keystone Cut Outs to connect Keystone Jack Inserts to this rack mount panel.
    • Keystone Cut Outs
      • MF-KSJ-BK - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Black
      • MF-KSJ-BL - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
      • MF-KSJ-GN - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Green
      • MF-KSJ-IV - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Ivory
      • MF-KSJ-RD - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Red
      • MF-KSJ-YW - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Yellow
      • MF-KSJ-WH - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - White


WRP-MA-32 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-MA-32_Drawing_2 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-MA-32 32 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-514CL
255-514CL - 100 Ft. 14-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $30.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-3
STSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
FDDI1-1
FDDI1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP8-FLD128M - 128 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $209.00 Qty:
BP0050-18-10
BP0050-18-10 - 12VDC Regulated Power Supply. 18 Output, 10 Amp. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.