WRP-MA-24 – 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-MA-24 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-MA-24 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 24 Port for UV Fitting Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)
  • Use Keystone Cut Outs to connect Keystone Jack Inserts to this rack mount panel.
    • Keystone Cut Outs
      • MF-KSJ-BK - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Black
      • MF-KSJ-BL - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
      • MF-KSJ-GN - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Green
      • MF-KSJ-IV - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Ivory
      • MF-KSJ-RD - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Red
      • MF-KSJ-YW - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Yellow
      • MF-KSJ-WH - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - White


WRP-MA-24 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-MA-24_Drawing_2 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-MA-24 24 Port UV Fitting 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
MEM-16BF-AS53-AP - 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
EX6-10
EX6-10 - 10 FT. MD6 Male TO MD6 Male. Use this from a PS2 Keyboard / Mouse Port to a Monitor / Keyboard Switchbox, Molded. - $7.50 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-3
STFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.