WRP-M-32 – 32 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-M-32 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-M-32 32 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel $34.10
Qty:

  • 32 Port for Voice Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)


WRP-M-32 32 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-M-32_Drawing_2 32 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-M-32 32 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel $34.10
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7835-I1-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $404.00 Qty:
KSD-541
KSD-541 - 5x10/100TX Port + 1 SFP Slot. KTI. - $245.00 Qty:
MEM3640-32D - (3600 Series) 32 MB DRAM (3620, 3640) 32 bit upgrade (Misc) - $51.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-1
MTRJLC-1 - 1 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $24.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.