WRP-M-12 – 12 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-M-12 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-M-12 12 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 12 Port for Voice Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)


WRP-M-12 12 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-M-12_Drawing_2 12 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-M-12 12 Port Voice Connector 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-381-1X16F-AP - Cisco 3810 16M FLASH MEM SPARE Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-5
SCMD1P-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $80.00 Qty:
SCMD1-1
SCMD1-1 - 1 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
MEM830-16D-AP - 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved (Misc) - $62.00 Qty:
201-201
201-201 - 3-Way Balanced 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.