WRP-C-16-1U – 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 1U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-C-16-1U Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-C-16-1U 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 1U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 16 Port for 1/2 Inch Diameter Coax
  • Dimensions: 1.75 Inches x 19 Inches (1U)


WRP-C-16-1U 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 1U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-C-16-1U_Drawing_2 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 1U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-C-16-1U 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 1U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MD-64000-5S
MD-64000-5S - PCB Single Shielded Mini Din 5 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $38.00 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
LCMDP-2
LCMDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
SBH-40S
SBH-40S - PCB 40 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $56.00 Qty:
BC58T
BC58T - 50 Ohm BNC Male (Plug) terminator - $1.55 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.