WRP-C-16 – 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-C-16 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-C-16 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel $19.50
Qty:

  • 16 Port for 1/2 Inch Diameter Coax
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)


WRP-C-16 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-C-16_Drawing 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-C-16_Drawing_2 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-C-16 16 Port 1/2 Inch Coax 2U Rack Mount Panel $19.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD-1
STMD-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $17.00 Qty:
RCAMF-50
RCAMF-50 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) 50 Ft.75 Ohm RG59 (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
BE8017LCD
BE8017LCD - 17 Inch LCD, 2 Ch. High Resolution Monitor. 660 Lines. 170 Degree Viewing Angle. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $700.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-1M
MTRJSC1P-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
254-215BL
254-215BL - Python Stereo Audio Cable with Gold RCA Male (Plug) Connectors. 6 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.