WRP-37-16 – 16 Port DB37 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-37-16 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-37-16 16 Port DB37 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 16 Port for DB37 Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)
This rack fits DB37 and HD62 size connectors and cables.


WRP-37-16 16 Port DB37 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-37-16_Drawing_2 16 Port DB37 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-37-16 16 Port DB37 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCP-5521A-L
DCP-5521A-L - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long DC Plug 50 Pack - $31.00 Qty:
40380-6
40380-6 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) - $6.50 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
FCSD-2
FCSD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $59.00 Qty:
MEM-COMP-FLD128M-AP - 128MB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $132.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.