WRP-15-16 – 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel

WRP-15-16 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-15-16 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:

  • 16 Port for DB15 Connectors
  • Dimensions: 3.5 Inches x 19 Inches (2U)
This rack fits DB15 and HD26 size connectors and cables.


WRP-15-16 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel
WRP-15-16_Drawing_2 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel
Part Number Description Price Order
WRP-15-16 16 Port DB15 2U Rack Mount Panel $24.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
RFA-8451
RFA-8451 - TNC Female (Jack) to FME Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
LCSCMDP-5
LCSCMDP-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $62.00 Qty:
PT-J282-6X4
PT-J282-6X4 - PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack - $44.00 Qty:
602-110
602-110 - Autorange Digital Multimeter - $51.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.