WPP-4-WH – White Flush Plate, 4 Outlet

WPP-4-WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WPP-4-WH White Flush Plate, 4 Outlet $1.50
Qty:

  • Flush Wallplate
  • 4 Outlets


WPP-4-WH White Flush Plate, 4 Outlet
Part Number Description Price Order
WPP-4-WH White Flush Plate, 4 Outlet $1.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
3100-F1-560
3100-F1-560 - Paradyne D15 Male - D15 Female 6 Ft. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
CSS5-MEM-288-AP - 288 MB Module Cisco Approved - $698.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1-1
LCSTMD1-1 - 1 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
PM1-50T
PM1-50T - 50 Ft. IEEE1284 Bidirectional, D25 Male To C36 Male - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.