WPD – Blank Wallplate, Double Gang

WPD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WPD Blank Wallplate, Double Gang $3.20
Qty:

  • Stainless Steel Wallplate
  • Blank Wallplate
  • Double Gang Size
  • 4.5 Inches Wide x 4.5 Inches High


WPD Blank Wallplate, Double Gang
Part Number Description Price Order
WPD Blank Wallplate, Double Gang $3.20
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSD-3
SCSD-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $41.00 Qty:
CAB-38232T-10
CAB-38232T-10 - Cisco 3800 DB25 Male To DB25 Male RS232 DTE 10 FT. (Custom) - $26.00 Qty:
EC9-100
EC9-100 - 100 FT. Category 5E RJ45 Shielded (STP) Booted Grey - $35.00 Qty:
PT-J258-6X6
PT-J258-6X6 - PCB Top Entry Panel Stop RJ12 Jack 50 Pack - $36.00 Qty:
FDDI1P-1
FDDI1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.