WP6 – Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire IDC Single Outlet

WP6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP6 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire IDC Single Outlet $3.25
Qty:

  • Surface Mount Wallplate
  • RJ12 6 Wire IDC Connector
  • 1 Outlet


WP6 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire IDC Single Outlet
Part Number Description Price Order
WP6 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire IDC Single Outlet $3.25
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
MEM-ASP-64M - (Light Stream 1010) 64 MB DRAM upgrade (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
SC34
SC34 - HP50 Female - IDC50 Male w/ Brackets - $11.50 Qty:
200-043
200-043 - F Male (Plug), Twist on, for RG6 Gold, 10 Pack - $6.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.