WP4 – Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire

WP4 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire $.90
Qty:

  • Surface Mount Wallplate
  • RJ12 6 Wire Connector
  • 1 Outlet


WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire
Part Number Description Price Order
WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire $.90
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
EX11-10
EX11-10 - 10 Ft. D9 Male To D9 Female Extension, Molded - $11.50 Qty:
SCFCMD-3
SCFCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
LCMD-3
LCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
C36FIDC
C36FIDC - Centronic 36 Female IDC Connector 2 Pack - $12.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.