WP4 – Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire

WP4 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire $.90
Qty:

  • Surface Mount Wallplate
  • RJ12 6 Wire Connector
  • 1 Outlet


WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire
Part Number Description Price Order
WP4 Surface Mount, RJ12, 6 Wire $.90
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
255-516RB
255-516RB - 100 Ft. 16-Gauge Speaker Wire Red-Black - $19.00 Qty:
LCSDP-2
LCSDP-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
MCC-26-9C-500
MCC-26-9C-500 - UL2464 + CSA Cable. 9 Conductors. 500 Ft - $210.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-3
SCFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $118.00 Qty:
BC2035H
BC2035H - IR Color Bullet Camera, Weather Proof, 420 Lines @ o lux (IR 30 Ft.)with Bracket & Sun Shade 3.6mm lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $185.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.