WP28 – HDMI Single Female White Wallplate

WP28 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP28 HDMI Single Female White Wallplate $21.00
Qty:

HDMI Single Female White Wallplate
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HDMI Female
    HDMI Female


WP28 HDMI Single Female White Wallplate
Part Number Description Price Order
WP28 HDMI Single Female White Wallplate $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
57-20360PCB
57-20360PCB - PCB Straight 36 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack - $80.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-3
FDDISCP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $108.00 Qty:
MEM3640-4X32D - Cisco 3640 128MB DRAM (4X32 MB DRAM SIMMS) Cisco Systems Equivilent (Misc) - $174.00 Qty:
AG113
AG113 - Gold Plated Speaker Pins - 10 Pack - $18.00

Qty:
STSCMD1P-3
STSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.