WP26 – Category 6 RJ45 Insert / White

WP26 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP26 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / White $4.50
Qty:

  • Category 6 RJ45 Insert
  • White
  • Use With:
    • WP16 - 1 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP17 - 2 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP18 - 6 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate


WP26 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / White
Part Number Description Price Order
WP26 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / White $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MMJ
MMJ - DEC 6 Wire, Offset modular plug 100 Pack - $30.00 Qty:
EC10-10
EC10-10 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Male (Plug) RG58 50 Ohm Subwoofer Cable 10 Ft. (Custom) - $10.50 Qty:
A9F12
A9F12 - D9 Female to RJ12 (6 Wire) - $1.85 Qty:
KC-200TFT
KC-200TFT - 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Convertor - ST Connectors - $160.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.