WP25 – Category 6 RJ45 Insert / Black

WP25 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP25 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / Black $4.50
Qty:

  • Category 6 RJ45 Insert
  • Black
  • Use With:
    • WP16 - 1 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP17 - 2 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate
    • WP18 - 6 Outlet RJ45 Wallplate


WP25 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / Black
Part Number Description Price Order
WP25 Category 6 RJ45 Insert / Black $4.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISTP-3
FDDISTP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
BN34C-10
BN34C-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-10) - $27.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-25XL2
S-H15MDX-25XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $71.00 Qty:
ESR-PRE-MEM-FD64 - 64MB Flash Disk Equivalent (Misc) - $122.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-8U24D-AP - Cisco 1600R 16MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.