WP22 – White BNC Feedthru

WP22 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP22 White BNC Feedthru $2.50
Qty:

  • BNC Connector Feed-Thru Insert
  • Use With:
    • WP16 - 1 Outlet Wallplate
    • WP17 - 2 Outlet Wallplate
    • WP18 - 6 Outlet Wallplate


WP22 White BNC Feedthru
Part Number Description Price Order
WP22 White BNC Feedthru $2.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
205-425BK
205-425BK - 18 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $12.50 Qty:
BN34D-3
BN34D-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-3) - $54.00 Qty:
BC2002/EXVIR
BC2002/EXVIR - Sony CCD, 1/3 Inch Color ExView Sony, 100 Ft. IR with 4 LED, 480 Lines, 2x Digital Zoom. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $345.00 Qty:
PO1-12
PO1-12 - Male To Female. C14 Connector To C13 Connector. 12 Ft. 18AWG Extension - $4.95 Qty:
STMDP-10
STMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.