WP16I – Ivory Flush Plate, 1 Outlet

WP16I Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP16I Ivory Flush Plate, 1 Outlet $1.50
Qty:

  • Flush Wallplate
  • 1 Outlet


WP16I Ivory Flush Plate, 1 Outlet
Part Number Description Price Order
WP16I Ivory Flush Plate, 1 Outlet $1.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
HS-42A
HS-42A - 4 HDMI Inputs to 2 HDMI Outputs. - $350.00 Qty:
201-278
201-278 - 8-Way 1GHz 130dB F-Splitter - $11.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
CPC-AA-EMC - Cellphone Emergency Charger - $20.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.