WP12 – Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T

WP12 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP12 Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T $7.00
Qty:


Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T


WP12 Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T
Part Number Description Price Order
WP12 Dual Outlet, 2 8P8C AT&T $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
F342
F342 - PC Dual Floppy Drive Cable Universal / 36 Inch - $6.50 Qty:
BN34D-2
BN34D-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-2) - $53.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
MTRJLC1P-5
MTRJLC1P-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
7164
7164 - Nortel Networks 3 Meter ST - SC Singlemode Duplex (Misc.) - $36.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.