WP11 – Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T

WP11 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP11 Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T $7.00
Qty:


Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T


WP11 Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T
Part Number Description Price Order
WP11 Dual Outlet, 1 6P6C Voice and 1 8P8C AT&T $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
UH507A
UH507A - USB 7 Port IStack Hub W/ Power - $51.00 Qty:
F342
F342 - PC Dual Floppy Drive Cable Universal / 36 Inch - $6.50 Qty:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
CAB-HNUL-10
CAB-HNUL-10 - HSSI Crossover HP50 Male To HP50 Male 10 ft. - $56.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-1M
MTRJSC-1M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.