WP1 – Flush mount, RJ11, 4 Wire

WP1 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP1 Flush mount, RJ11, 4 Wire $.90
Qty:

  • Flush Mount Wallplate
  • RJ11 4 Wire Connector


WP1 Flush mount, RJ11, 4 Wire
Part Number Description Price Order
WP1 Flush mount, RJ11, 4 Wire $.90
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-3
SCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
EC66-5
EC66-5 - 5 FT. Molded Category 6 Patch Cable. 550 MHZ, premium, 4 pair, EIA/TIA 568b, 50 micron hard gold contacts - $2.45 Choose color:

Qty:
MEM-12KRP-FD1G-AP - 1 GB Flash Disk Cisco Approved - $873.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-X21FC-10
CAB-SS-X21FC-10 - WIC 2T - X.21 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - D15 Female 10 Ft. - $42.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.