WP-TW-1H – Twinax Wallplate 1 Hole

WP-TW-1H Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-TW-1H Twinax Wallplate 1 Hole $3.00
Qty:

  • Stainless Steel Wallplate
  • 1 Twinax Hole
  • 2.75 Inches Wide x 4.5 Inches High


WP-TW-1H Twinax Wallplate 1 Hole
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-TW-1H Twinax Wallplate 1 Hole $3.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-1163-8-IV
PT-1163-8-IV - Category 6 Ivory RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block - $6.50 Qty:
PM1-15
PM1-15 - 15 Ft. D25 Male To C36 Male - $9.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
KS-1080
KS-1080 - 6-Port 10/100TP + 2-Port 100FX With Optional 4-Port PoE/PSE Function. KTI. - $408.00 Qty:
KS-2262
KS-2262 - SNMP & Web Smart 24x10/100 Switch w/ 2 x Gigabit UTP/SFP Combo Port. KTI. - $408.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.