WP-C-1H – 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 1 Hole

WP-C-1H Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-C-1H 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 1 Hole $3.00
Qty:

  • Stainless Steel Wallplate
  • 1 1/2 Inch Coaxial Hole
  • 2.75 Inches Wide x 4.5 Inches High


WP-C-1H 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 1 Hole
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-C-1H 1/2 Inch Coax Feedthru Wallplate 1 Hole $3.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-S1-128MB - 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $176.00 Qty:
KF-310L
KF-310L - 10/100Base-TX PCI Network Card wo/WOL or Boot ROM Socket. KTI.Supports ACPI, PCI power management - $18.00 Qty:
DCP-5521A-L
DCP-5521A-L - 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD, 14mm Long DC Plug 50 Pack - $31.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
201-744
201-744 - 4x4 Dish Mount Multiswitch - $82.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.