WP-25T-11 – DB25 / HD44, Keystone Wallplate

WP-25T-11 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-25T-11 DB25 / HD44, Keystone Wallplate $3.00
Qty:

  • Stainless Steel Wallplate
  • 1 Keystone Jack Hole
  • 1 DB25 / HD44 Hole
  • 2.75 Inches Wide x 4.5 Inches High
  • Use Keystone Cut Outs to connect Keystone Jack Inserts to this wallplate.
    • Keystone Cut Outs
      • MF-KSJ-BK - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Black
      • MF-KSJ-BL - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
      • MF-KSJ-GN - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Green
      • MF-KSJ-IV - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Ivory
      • MF-KSJ-RD - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Red
      • MF-KSJ-YW - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Yellow
      • MF-KSJ-WH - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - White
    • Keystone Jacks
      • WP15R - Red Keystone Jack
      • WP15B - Blue Keystone Jack
      • WP15Y - Yellow Keystone Jack
      • WP15I - Ivory Keystone Jack
      • WP15G - Green Keystone Jack
      • WP15BK - Black Keystone Jack


WP-25T-11 DB25 / HD44, Keystone Wallplate
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-25T-11 DB25 / HD44, Keystone Wallplate $3.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
BP0033C
BP0033C - Professional Grade Combo Zip Cable, White, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 500 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $118.00 Qty:
USBAAMF-6
USBAAMF-6 - USB AA Male / Female - Beige 6 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $4.00 Qty:
MU-3252
MU-3252 - Mini UHF Female (Jack) Crimp Connector For RG-58A/U (10 Pack) - $24.00 Qty:
LCSDP-3
LCSDP-3 - 3 Meter LC - LC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $82.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.