WP-25MD – DB25 / HD44 1 Hole, Keystones 2 Holes Double Gang Wallplate

WP-25MD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-25MD DB25 / HD44 1 Hole, Keystones 2 Holes Double Gang Wallplate $3.20
Qty:

  • Stainless Steel Wallplate
  • 1 DB25 / HD44 Hole
  • 2 Keystone Jack Holes
  • Double Gang Size
  • 4.5 Inches Wide x 4.5 Inches High
  • Use Keystone Cut Outs to connect Keystone Jack Inserts to this wallplate.
    • Keystone Cut Outs
      • MF-KSJ-BK - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Black
      • MF-KSJ-BL - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Blue
      • MF-KSJ-GN - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Green
      • MF-KSJ-IV - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Ivory
      • MF-KSJ-RD - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Red
      • MF-KSJ-YW - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - Yellow
      • MF-KSJ-WH - Cut Out For Keystone Jack - White
    • Keystone Jacks
      • WP15R - Red Keystone Jack
      • WP15B - Blue Keystone Jack
      • WP15Y - Yellow Keystone Jack
      • WP15I - Ivory Keystone Jack
      • WP15G - Green Keystone Jack
      • WP15BK - Black Keystone Jack


WP-25MD DB25 / HD44 1 Hole, Keystones 2 Holes Double Gang Wallplate
Part Number Description Price Order
WP-25MD DB25 / HD44 1 Hole, Keystones 2 Holes Double Gang Wallplate $3.20
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCSDP-1
FCSDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $116.00 Qty:
201-266
201-266 - 6-Way 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $8.00 Qty:
LCSD-2
LCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
AKP-04TR-250
AKP-04TR-250 - 4 AWG Translucent Red Audio Wire 250 Ft. - $475.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.