WMP3 – Wire Management Panel - 192 Cable

WMP3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
WMP3 Wire Management Panel - 192 Cable $21.00
Qty:

  • 3.5 Inch Wire Management Panel
  • Mounts on 19 Inch Rack
  • 192 Cable Capacity
  • Mounting Hardware Included


WMP3 Wire Management Panel - 192 Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
WMP3 Wire Management Panel - 192 Cable $21.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
GS9F
GS9F - D9 Female / Female - $3.75 Qty:
SCFCMDP-3
SCFCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $116.00 Qty:
USBABMM-6
USBABMM-6 - USB AB Male / Male 6 Ft. (USB 2.0) - $4.00
Qty:
MEM3600-16FS - (3600 Series) 16 MB FLASH SIMM upgrade (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.