VS-141A – 4 Port VGA Video Switch

VS-141A Information
Part Number Description Price Order
VS-141A 4 Port VGA Video Switch $57.00
Qty:

With today's graphic cards and monitors capable of supporting higher and higher resolutions shouldn't your video switching peripherals be at least as capable? Our electronic VGA switch is designed to support today's high-resolution displays. Resolution rated at 2048 x 1536 @ 72Hz this switch is the ideal switching device for Graphic Designers, CAD Applications, and hard-core gamers as well as the average user. Supports Windows and Mac with analog RGB function and multi-scan display.
  • Input connectors: 4 x HD15 Females
  • Output connector: HD15 Female
  • Size: 120mm x 45mm x 70mm
  • Max Resolution: 2048 x 1536 / 72 HZ
  • In Package: VGA Switch, AC Adapter
  • Supports Windows and MAC with analog RGB output function and multi-scan display.


VS-141A 4 Port VGA Video Switch
Part Number Description Price Order
VS-141A 4 Port VGA Video Switch $57.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFF
SCFF - Female / Female SC Coupler Gender Changer - $9.50 Qty:
BC2009AVA
BC2009AVA - Vandal Proof Outdoor Dome Camera, Sony Super 420-450 Lines, 0.2 lux 4-9.0mm Vari-Focal / Auto Iris. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $187.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
RFN-3609
RFN-3609 - N Male (Plug) 50 Ohm 1 W 1% Terminater - $6.50 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.