VGARCA-35 – VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft

VGARCA-35 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
VGARCA-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft $75.00
Qty:
  • HD15 Male (VGA) to 3 RCA Male (Plug) (RGB)
  • RCA cables are colored coordinated )Red, Green, Blue) for easy installation
  • Connects VGA output to RCA RGB Video Input


Connectors:
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • 3 RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA  Male (Plug)


vgarca-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft
Part Number Description Price Order
VGARCA-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft $75.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
AA0018040
AA0018040 - Nortel Networks 1 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
SCMDP-2
SCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
HX-6600-Pro
HX-6600-Pro - 6 HDMI Inputs to 6 HDMI Outputs Matrix Router. With Flexible EDID Management. HDCP Compliant. - $7499.00 Qty:
550-060
550-060 - Fast Media Ethernet Switch Module - $85.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.