VGARCA-35 – VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft

VGARCA-35 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
VGARCA-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft $75.00
Qty:
  • HD15 Male (VGA) to 3 RCA Male (Plug) (RGB)
  • RCA cables are colored coordinated )Red, Green, Blue) for easy installation
  • Connects VGA output to RCA RGB Video Input


Connectors:
  • HD15 Male
    HD15 Male
  • 3 RCA Male (Plug)
    RCA  Male (Plug)


vgarca-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft
Part Number Description Price Order
VGARCA-35 VGA HD15 Male - RGB Video 3 RCA Male (Plug)), Analog, 35 Ft $75.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAC-1611
CAC-1611 - MC Card Right Angle Plug To MCX Plug 12 Inches - $18.00 Qty:
251-122
251-122 - RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-2
MTRJLC-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
DS-99M-II
DS-99M-II - 9 DVI Inputs to 9 DVI Outputs Matrix Router - $19999.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.