V35MFC – V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru

V35MFC Information
V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru

V35MFC V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
TNC-7411
TNC-7411 - RG59 TNC Standard Solder Male (Plug) Connector 10 Pack - $29.00 Qty:
MEM-7301-512MB - 512MB DRAM Kit (2x256M) Equivalent (Misc) - $278.00 Qty:
MEM-7825I-30-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $329.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-2
LCSCMD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.