V35FFC – V.35 Female / Female Straight Thru

V35FFC Information

V.35 Female / Female Straight Thru

V35FFC V.35 Female / Female Straight Thru
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


PacificCable.com also sells:
200-041
200-041 - F Male (Plug), Twist on, for RG59 Gold, 10 Pack - $6.50 Qty:
LCSCMD1P-3
LCSCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
MEM3725-128CF-AP - 128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $173.00 Qty:
979T
979T - Analog Audio To Digital Audio (PCM - 48, 96, 192K) Converter - $117.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.