V35FF – V.35 Female / Female Gender Changer

V35FF Information
Part Number Description Price Order
V35FF V.35 Female / Female Gender Changer $42.00
Qty:

This is a V.35 Style Female to V.35 Female Gender Changer. It changes a V.35 Male to a V.35 Female. It could also be used as a coupler between two V.35 Male cables.
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female
  • V.35 Female
    V.35 Female


V35FF V.35 Female / Female Gender Changer
Part Number Description Price Order
V35FF V.35 Female / Female Gender Changer $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
9861
9861 - CAT 5 Commercial HDTV Signal Distribution Driver - $226.00 Qty:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
RPT-3966
RPT-3966 - Reverse Polarity TNC Dual Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For RG-316/U (10 Pack) - $24.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP16-FLD64M-AP - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
FDDISTP-2
FDDISTP-2 - 2 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.