USBAUMAF-3IN – USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0)

USBAUMAF-3IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAUMAF-3IN USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0) $9.00
Qty:

  • 3 Inch Adapter
  • Perfect for tight spaces!
  • USB 2.0 Compatible
  • USB Type A Male Upward to USB Type A Female


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAUMAF-3IN USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0)
USBAUMAF-3IN_Drawing USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0)
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAUMAF-3IN USB A Male Upward to USB A Female 3 Inch Adapter (USB 2.0) $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-739
201-739 - 500mA 18VDC AC-DC Converter - $14.00 Qty:
MEM-64M-AS53 - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
PIX-MEM-5xx-256-AP - (PIX 5xx Series Firewall) 256 MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $336.00 Qty:
STSCMD1-1
STSCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $32.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100HGC
CCFC-M100HGC - Sony HD Optical Transmssion Cable, 100 Meter. LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 (CCFCM100HG) - $35.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.