USBAMFP-8IN – USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches

USBAMFP-8IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-8IN USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches $9.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches

  • 28 AWG
  • Signal Pair: 22 AWG Power
  • Beige Color Mold
  • USB 2.0
  • 3 Ft.
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female Panel Mount
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAMFP-8IN USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches
PacificCable-USBAMFP-XX USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-8IN USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 8 Inches $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
PL6
PL6 - 12 Port RJ11 Harmonica C50F - $21.00 Qty:
202-557
202-557 - 5x4 Multiswitch Aluminum Powered - $125.00 Qty:
BTS-58-GR
BTS-58-GR - Gray BNC Strain Relief / Cosmetic Boot for RG58. Bag of 50. - $9.50 Qty:
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT
DCHJ12P8CM-10BT - RJ45, 8 Conductor Plugs, 12 Ports, Male Telco, 10BaseT Harmonica - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.