USBAMFP-6 – USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.

USBAMFP-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • 28 AWG
  • Signal Pair: 22 AWG Power
  • Beige Color Mold
  • USB 2.0
  • 6 Ft.
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female Panel Mount
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
PacificCable-USBAMFP-XX USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
602-100
602-100 - AC-DC Temperature Dig Clamp-On Meter - $21.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
RFA-8181
RFA-8181 - UHF Female (Jack) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $6.00 Qty:
FDDIP-1
FDDIP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-MIC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $98.00 Qty:
SBE-44S
SBE-44S - PCB 44 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $76.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.