USBAMFP-6 – USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.

USBAMFP-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • 28 AWG
  • Signal Pair: 22 AWG Power
  • Beige Color Mold
  • USB 2.0
  • 6 Ft.
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female Panel Mount
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
PacificCable-USBAMFP-XX USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PIX-MEM-5xx-256 - (PIX 5xx Series Firewall) 256 MB DRAM Kit (2x128M) Equivalent (Misc) - $207.00 Qty:
MEM2691-256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $336.00 Qty:
KC-200-TFT
KC-200-TFT - 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
DVIVGA-4
DVIVGA-4 - 4 Meter (13 Ft.) DVI-A Male To VGA Male Analog Cable - $33.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-2
FDDIST1P-2 - 2 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $118.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.