USBAMFP-6 – USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.

USBAMFP-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • 28 AWG
  • Signal Pair: 22 AWG Power
  • Beige Color Mold
  • USB 2.0
  • 6 Ft.
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female Panel Mount
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
PacificCable-USBAMFP-XX USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMFP-6 USB A Male to USB A Female Panel Mount (USB 2.0) 6 Ft. $13.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVISL-3
DVISL-3 - 3 Meter (9 Ft. 9 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Single Link Digital Cable - $23.00 Qty:
S-D2X5C-25PL
S-D2X5C-25PL - Component Video Plenum Din 15 Female To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $321.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-2
STSCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $50.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
205-418BK
205-418BK - 9 Ft. Black RG6 UL F Male (Plug) To F Male (Plug) Cable - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.