USBAMBML-36IN – USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0)

USBAMBML-36IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMBML-36IN USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0) $8.00
Qty:

USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0)

RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB B Male
    USB B Male


USBAMBML-36IN USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0)
USBAMBML-36IN_Drawing USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0)
USBAMBML-36IN_5 USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0)
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAMBML-36IN USB A Male to Left Angle B Male 36 Inches (USB 2.0) $8.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
V35MF-2
V35MF-2 - 2 Ft. V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru - $35.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
40382-10
40382-10 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 10 Ft. (AM8-10) - $8.50 Qty:
AA0018040
AA0018040 - Nortel Networks 1 Ft. RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom Cable) - $4.50 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.