USBAFBM – USB Adapter Type A Female / Type B Male (USB 2.0)

USBAFBM Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAFBM USB Adapter Type A Female / Type B Male (USB 2.0) $4.25
Qty:

  • USB 2.0 Compatible
  • USB Type A Female to USB Type B Male
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type B - Type B are Downstream connectors toward Devices.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Female
    USB A Female
  • USB B Male
    USB B Male


USBAFBM USB Adapter Type A Female / Type B Male (USB 2.0)
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAFBM USB Adapter Type A Female / Type B Male (USB 2.0) $4.25
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCMD1P-3
SCFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $132.00 Qty:
MEM-MRP-32D - 32MB SDRAM DIMM Equivalent (Misc) - $38.00 Qty:
ESR-PRE-MEM-FD64-AP - 64MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved - $203.00 Qty:
602-100
602-100 - AC-DC Temperature Dig Clamp-On Meter - $21.00 Qty:
BN34C-1
BN34C-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-1) - $17.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.