USBAAMM-18IN – USB AA Male / Male 18 Inches (USB 2.0)

USBAAMM-18IN Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAAMM-18IN USB AA Male / Male 18 Inches (USB 2.0) $6.00

Qty:

  • USB 2.0 Compatible
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Male
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Male
    USB A Male


USBAAMM-18IN USB AA Male / Male 18 Inches (USB 2.0)
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAAMM-18IN USB AA Male / Male 18 Inches (USB 2.0) $6.00

Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CBLUSB00-10
CBLUSB00-10 - USB AB Male / Male 10 FT. G3 via USB. (USB 2.0). Red Lion Cable. (USBABMM-10) - $6.00
Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
MEM2691-64D-AP - 64MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $150.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
F28-A50RB
F28-A50RB - 50 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $325.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.