USBAAMF-3 – USB AA Male / Female - Beige 3 FT. (USB 2.0)

USBAAMF-3 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAAMF-3 USB AA Male / Female - Beige 3 FT. (USB 2.0) $6.00
Qty:

Color Shade May Vary

  • USB 2.0 Compatible
  • USB Type A Male to USB Type A Female
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
    • Type A - Type A are Upstream connectors toward Host computer.
  • This cable can be used as an extension cable for a Type A connector.


RoHS Compliance RoHS Declaration of Compliance (PDF - 15 KB)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • USB A Male
    USB A Male
  • USB A Female
    USB A Female


USBAAMF-3 USB AA Male / Female - Beige 3 FT. (USB 2.0)
Part Number Description Price Order
USBAAMF-3 USB AA Male / Female - Beige 3 FT. (USB 2.0) $6.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
TNC-7412
TNC-7412 - RG58 TNC Standard Solder Male (Plug) Connector 10 Pack - $29.00 Qty:
HNUL-15
HNUL-15 - HP50 Male TO HP50 Male 15 FT. (Custom) - $66.00 Qty:
S-DPX5C-25
S-DPX5C-25 - Component Video Din 15 Male To Din 15 Female 25 Ft. - $72.00 Qty:
KC-10FMT
KC-10FMT - 10Base-FL/10Base-T Multimode, ST Media Converter. KTI. - $150.00 Qty:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.