USB100 – USB TO ETHERNET ADAPTER

USB100 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USB100 USB TO ETHERNET ADAPTER $60.00
Qty:

Features:
  • USB 1.1 Compliant
  • Allows access to Ethernet or Fast Ethernet network
  • Easy installation with automatic device recognition
  • 10/100 Base-T (10/100 Mbps) Ethernet Adapter


USB100 USB TO ETHERNET ADAPTER
Part Number Description Price Order
USB100 USB TO ETHERNET ADAPTER $60.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
Phono-6
Phono-6 - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft - $2.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
PT-J252-8CK
PT-J252-8CK - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop Keyed RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $54.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-3M
MTRJSC-3M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $30.00 Qty:
EC6E-100
EC6E-100 - 100 Ft. Molded Category 5 Enhanced Patch Cable - $16.30 Choose color:

Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.