USB-PAFX2 – A Socket, Stacked Duel, 90 Degrees (50 Pack)

USB-PAFX2 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
USB-PAFX2 A Socket, Stacked Duel, 90 Degrees (50 Pack) $58.00
Qty:




Part Number Description Price Order
USB-PAFX2 A Socket, Stacked Duel, 90 Degrees (50 Pack) $58.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RPB-3908
RPB-3908 - Reverse Polarity BNC Dual Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-213/U (10 Pack) - $38.50 Qty:
AN25MM
AN25MM - D25 Male / D25 Male Null Adapter - $8.50 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-3
FDDISCP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $108.00 Qty:
950-10-061
950-10-061 - Kentrox 10 Ft. D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.