UHF-7613 – UHF Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter

UHF-7613 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
UHF-7613 UHF Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter $7.00
Qty:


UHF Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • UFM Male (Plug)
  • UHF Female (Jack)
    UHF Female (Jack)


UHF-7613 UHF Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter
Part Number Description Price Order
UHF-7613 UHF Male (Plug) To Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter $7.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CV0011026-AP - 16 MB DRAM Module Approved - $264.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-1
FDDIST1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
D15MC
D15MC - 15 Pin Male Crimp Connector10 Pack - $4.60 Qty:
MEM-1X8F-AP - Cisco 2500 8M FLASH MEM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
BN34A-1
BN34A-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-1) - $24.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.