UHF-7605 – UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG59/U And RG62/U (10 Pack)

UHF-7605 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
UHF-7605 UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG59/U And RG62/U (10 Pack) $30.00
Qty:


UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG59/U And RG62/U (10 Pack)
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • UHF Male (Plug)
    UHF Male (Plug)


UHF-7605 UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG59/U And RG62/U (10 Pack)
Part Number Description Price Order
UHF-7605 UHF Crimp Male (Plug) Connector For RG59/U And RG62/U (10 Pack) $30.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
PT-1163-8-WH
PT-1163-8-WH - Category 6 White RJ45 Single Port Surface Mount Block - $6.50 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5484
CIS-WS-G5484 - 1000BASE-SX - $270.00 Qty:
MEM-1X16-AS52 - 16 MB Flash SIMM Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $101.00 Qty:
SCMDP-5
SCMDP-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $64.00 Qty:
SW33
SW33 - (BNC) 2 Position - $18.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.