UD101 – USB To USB Data Link Cable

UD101 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
UD101 USB To USB Data Link Cable $32.00
Qty:

  • Share files easily
  • USB Rev 1.1 Compliant
  • Single cable solution for network communication
  • High-speed data transfer rate over 5Mbps
  • Standard Windows Explorer user interface
  • Supports TCP/IP, NetBEUI, IPX/SPX protocols
  • Suitable for SOHO and mobile network environment


UD101 USB To USB Data Link Cable
Part Number Description Price Order
UD101 USB To USB Data Link Cable $32.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DRB-15SR
DRB-15SR - PCB DB15 Female Right Angle .318 Connector 50 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
BN25G-3
BN25G-3 - 3 Ft. Booted Category 5 Patch Cable. RJ45 Data Grade Equipment Cable. DEC Cable. (EC6E-3) - $1.60Choose color:
Qty:
MTRJLC-5
MTRJLC-5 - 5 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
WRP-25-16
WRP-25-16 - 16 Port DB25 2U Rack Mount Panel - $24.00 Qty:
STMDP-5
STMDP-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $44.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.