UCR1 – FarSync TXP UCR1 R00 - V.24 Cable. HD26 Male to DB25 Male. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)

UCR1 Information


  • FarSync TXP UCR1 R00 - V.24 Cable.
  • For use with FarSync T2U and T1U cards. Also suitable for FarSync T2P cards fitted with MTU2 cables and FarSync T4P/T4U cards fitted with MTU4 cables.
  • HD26 Male to DB25 Male.

UCR1 (Custom) FarSync TXP UCR1 R00 - V.24 Cable. HD26 Male to DB25 Male. FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Male
    HD26 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


UCR1 FarSync TXP UCR1 R00 - V.24 Cable. HD26 Male to DB25 Male.  FarSite Communications Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SN7
SN7 - 13W3 Female - HD15 Male ADAPTER - $21.00 Qty:
RPT-3959-L400
RPT-3959-L400 - Reverse Polarity TNC Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For LMR 400 (10 Pack) - $60.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $92.00 Qty:
SCMD-1
SCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
XFDCE
XFDCE - Xyplex DCE Adapter. DB25 Female To RJ45 Female. Xyplex Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.