TR3A-8 – Data Connector - RJ45 Shielded Plug

TR3A-8 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TR3A-8 Data Connector - RJ45 Shielded Plug $18.00
Qty:

DATA CONNECTOR TO RJ45 SHIELDED PLUG
Wire: Category 5 STP Strand Wire
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Token Ring
    Token Ring
  • RJ45
    RJ45


TR3A-8 Data Connector - RJ45 Shielded Plug
Part Number Description Price Order
TR3A-8 Data Connector - RJ45 Shielded Plug $18.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FCMDP-1
FCMDP-1 - 1 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $114.00 Qty:
251-118
251-118 - 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) - $4.50 Qty:
MTRJLCP-2
MTRJLCP-2 - 2 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
9868
9868 - CAT 5 Commercial HDTV Signal Adapter - $187.00 Qty:
S-EZUSBDC-A35
S-EZUSBDC-A35 - USB A Male to DC-Power 3.5. 30 Inches. - $11.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.