TR11 – Bottom Case

TR11 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TR11 Bottom Case $8.50
Qty:

This is a Token Ring Bottom Case.


TR11 Bottom Case
Part Number Description Price Order
TR11 Bottom Case $8.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP720-CF1G-AP - 1 GB Flash Card Cisco Approved - $309.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-10
STSCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $84.00 Qty:
251-200
251-200 - RCA Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - Gold - $4.50 Qty:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
F5-UPG-BIG-512MMEM - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc F5 Memory) - $366.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.