TR10 – (IBM P/N 6091025) Type 2 Face Plate

TR10 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TR10 (IBM P/N 6091025) Type 2 Face Plate $1.50
Qty:

This is a type 2 Token Ring faceplate.


TR10 (IBM P/N 6091025) Type 2 Face Plate
Part Number Description Price Order
TR10 (IBM P/N 6091025) Type 2 Face Plate $1.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BT-TLBS
BT-TLBS - Telephone Line Bug And Recording Device Defeater. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $300.00 Qty:
STE
STE - STE Modem To DTE DB25 Male To DB25 Female Adapter. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
201-740
201-740 - 22KHz Tone Control Switch 47-2250MHz - $15.00 Qty:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.