TP-4S – PCB Straight Power Plug 50 Pack

TP-4S Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TP-4S PCB Straight Power Plug 50 Pack $25.00
Qty:

  • Tin Plated Phosphor Bronze Contact
  • Nylon Housing
  • Friction Lock


TP-4S PCB Straight Power Plug 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
TP-4S PCB Straight Power Plug 50 Pack $25.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
UC600-5M
UC600-5M - USB ACTIVE EXTENSION 5 METERS - $29.00 Qty:
MEM180X-256D - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $84.00 Qty:
STMD1P-3
STMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
LCSCMD1-3
LCSCMD1-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $35.00 Qty:
PT-604-07-BK
PT-604-07-BK - RJ9 to RJ9 black coiled handset cord. 7 Ft. - $3.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.