TNC-7468 – RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack

TNC-7468 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
TNC-7468 RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack $34.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • TNC Female (Jack)
    TNC Female (Jack)


TNC-7468 RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack
TNC-7468_Drawing RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack
TNC-7468 RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
TNC-7468 RG174 TNC Bulkhead Back Mount Crimp Female (Jack) Connector 10 Pack $34.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMD1-2
STSCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $33.00 Qty:
ADL-USB-ADOIO
ADL-USB-ADOIO - USB To Audio Adapter - $18.00 Qty:
PT-J284-8CK
PT-J284-8CK - PCB Side Entry Space Saver Keyed RJ45 Jack 50 Pack - $56.00 Qty:
Phono-6
Phono-6 - 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) 6 Ft - $2.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-10
SCMD1P-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $94.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.